Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Price From $300,000, Zipcode is 32724
Active
Details for 1716 Lake Reserve Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$499,000.00 ($170.08 / sqft )

1716 Lake Reserve Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

*Available Now* Move in ready, new construction home by Paytas Homes in The Reserve at Victoria, DeLand. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,924 sq ft, a 3 car courtyard entry garage, and premium fi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312938
  2. Provided by PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
  3. Contact Jim Mather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1627 Victoria Gardens Drive, DeLand, FL 32724
$349,900.00 ($131.20 / sqft )

1627 Victoria Gardens Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Back On Market! Now $349,900! Seller says sell Now! This beautiful residence located in the sought after, gated 55+ community of Victoria Gardens in DeLand. This well loved home is ready for its next

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222505
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1662 Lake Reserve Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$530,116.00 ($170.46 / sqft )

1662 Lake Reserve Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. This home is now available for move in! Move In Ready Paytas Homes New Construction in The Reserve at Victoria, DeLand! This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approxima

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313279
  2. Provided by PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
  3. Contact Jim Mather
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Victoria Hills Drive S S, DeLand, FL 32724
$549,900.00 ($204.20 / sqft )

1011 Victoria Hills Drive S S More Like This

Better than new kolter home with pool in victoria park fully upgraded & move in ready | no rear neighbors. Skip the build time and step into a home thoughtfully upgraded beyond builder standards. Lo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2693 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224561
  2. Provided by Mark Spain Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 975 Boston Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
$305,000.00 ($140.55 / sqft )

975 Boston Avenue Reduced More Like This

This immaculate 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home sits on a spacious corner lot measuring 115 x 140 and offers fantastic curb appeal with its stacked rock accent wall and charming shiplap style vinyl siding.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224001
  2. Provided by Land And Sea Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1031 Walts Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
$339,000.00 ($146.63 / sqft )

1031 Walts Avenue Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 1698 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of DeLand. Built in 2000 and situated on a high and dry lot

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225631
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice