Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Price From $300,000, Zipcode is 32724
Active
Details for 205 Voorhis Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
$530,000.00 ($196.37 / sqft )

205 Voorhis Avenue More Like This

Investor Alert! Discover this beautifully maintained historic triplex in the heart of Downtown DeLand, offering timeless charm and unbeatable location. The property features a two story building with

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2699 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224792
  2. Provided by Simply Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1680 9th Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
$340,000.00 ($179.14 / sqft )

1680 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Assumable VA Loan at 5.5 percent! Welcome to this beautifully built 2024 home in Daytona Park Estates, perfectly situated in the heart of DeLand. Offering the ideal combination of modern living and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224854
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 250 Virginia Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
$314,900.00 ($155.05 / sqft )

250 Virginia Avenue More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 2024 built home, purchased in 2025 and barely lived in, offering all the benefits of brand new construction at a better than new price! This modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom resid

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224455
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Victoria Hills Drive S S, DeLand, FL 32724
$549,900.00 ($204.20 / sqft )

1011 Victoria Hills Drive S S More Like This

Better than new kolter home with pool in victoria park fully upgraded & move in ready | no rear neighbors. Skip the build time and step into a home thoughtfully upgraded beyond builder standards. Lo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2693 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224561
  2. Provided by Mark Spain Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 173 Old Moss Circle, DeLand, FL 32724
$397,000.00 ($170.31 / sqft )

173 Old Moss Circle More Like This

This homes is located in a premier 55+ Full Service Gated Community. Built by Kolter Homes in 2022. The Jasmine Model is one of the most popular floorplans, featuring an Open Concept Floor Plan. T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2331 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225097
  2. Provided by Florida Properties & Management Services
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Heron Point Way, DeLand, FL 32724
$429,900.00 ($147.88 / sqft )

525 Heron Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

The Seller says, ''SELL!'' Priced to sell immediately ($20K under appraised value) Professionally cleaned & ready for its new owner 55+ Adult Community of Victoria Gardens, home backing to conservati

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225940
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice